Programma - sv Marum

Sponsors

Programma

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Info
4 feb 8:30 VEV'67 JO9-2 Marum JO9-3
4 feb 9:00 Marum JO15-2 SJO Coendersborg JO15-3
4 feb 9:00 Zuidhorn JO13-1 Marum JO13-1
4 feb 9:00 Marum JO13-2 ST SC Twijzel/Kootstertille JO13-1JM
4 feb 9:00 Oudehaske JO12-1JM Marum JO12-2
4 feb 9:00 RWF JO12-1 Marum JO12-3
4 feb 9:00 Marum JO10-1 ODV JO10-1
4 feb 9:00 Sportclub Makkinga JO10-1JM Marum JO10-2
4 feb 9:00 Marum JO9-1 Friese Boys JO9-1
4 feb 9:00 Zuidhorn JO8-2 Marum JO8-2
4 feb 9:00 Rottevalle JO7-1 Marum JO7-2
4 feb 9:20 Drachtster Boys JO7-2 Marum JO7-2
4 feb 9:30 Bakkeveen JO11-1 Marum JO11-1
4 feb 9:40 Marum JO7-2 Irnsum JO7-1
4 feb 10:00 Marum JO7-1 Kollum JO7-3
4 feb 10:20 Marum JO7-1 Drachten JO7-3
4 feb 10:30 Marum JO17-1 Buitenpost JO17-1
4 feb 10:30 Zuidhorn JO15-1 Marum JO15-1
4 feb 10:30 Marum JO12-1 Drachtster Boys JO12-2
4 feb 10:30 Marum MO15-1 VEV'67 MO15-1
4 feb 10:40 Fc. Grootegast JO7-2 Marum JO7-1
4 feb 12:00 Fc. Grootegast 2 Marum 2
4 feb 12:00 Marum JO10-3 Lycurgus JO10-6JM
4 feb 12:00 Marum JO8-1 Veenwouden SC JO8-1JM
4 feb 12:15 VC Trynwalden JO19-1 Marum JO19-1
4 feb 12:30 Marum MO17-1 FC Ter Apel '96 MO17-1
4 feb 12:30 SVM VR1 Marum VR1
4 feb 13:00 S.V. Haulerwijk 2 Marum 3
4 feb 13:15 vv Winsum JO17-2 Marum JO17-2
4 feb 14:30 RWF 3 Marum 4
4 feb 14:30 Marum VR2 Gomos VR1
4 feb 15:00 Be Quick D 1 Marum 1
11 feb 8:45 Marum JO17-2 Harkemase Boys JO17-2
11 feb 9:00 Marum JO15-1 NEC Delfzijl JO15-1
11 feb 9:00 Marum JO13-1 Be Quick D JO13-1
11 feb 9:00 ONT JO12-2 Marum JO12-3
11 feb 9:00 Marum JO11-1 VV Opende JO11-1
11 feb 9:00 Zuidhorn JO9-2 Marum JO9-3
11 feb 9:00 V.V. Westerkwartier JO8-1 Marum JO8-2
11 feb 9:00 Marum JO7-1 Drachtster Boys JO7-3
11 feb 9:00 Tijnje JO7-1 Marum JO7-2
11 feb 9:20 Marum JO7-1 De Wilper Boys JO7-1
11 feb 9:20 Blue Boys JO7-1 Marum JO7-2
11 feb 9:40 Fc. Grootegast JO7-2 Marum JO7-1
11 feb 9:40 Marum JO7-2 Irnsum JO7-1
11 feb 10:00 V en V'68 JO13-1 Marum JO13-2
11 feb 10:00 GSVV JO9-1JM Marum JO9-1
11 feb 10:15 Gorredijk JO10-1 Marum JO10-1
11 feb 10:15 Groninger Boys JO10-3 Marum JO10-3
11 feb 10:30 Marum JO19-1 Balk JO19-1
11 feb 10:30 Marum JO12-1 SC Berlikum JO12-2
11 feb 10:30 Marum JO10-2 Gorredijk JO10-2
11 feb 10:30 Marum JO9-2 SC Boornbergum'80 JO9-1
11 feb 10:30 Marum JO8-1 Eastermar JO8-1
11 feb 10:30 HFC '15 MO17-1 Marum MO17-1
11 feb 11:00 S.V. Haulerwijk JO15-1JM Marum JO15-2
11 feb 12:00 Zuidhorn JO17-1 Marum JO17-1
11 feb 12:00 Marum JO12-2 Sportclub Makkinga JO12-1JM
11 feb 12:00 FC Lewenborg MO15-1 Marum MO15-1
11 feb 12:30 Marum 2 Harkema Opeinde 2
11 feb 12:30 Marum 3 't Fean'58 4
11 feb 12:30 Marum VR1 VVK VR1
11 feb 14:00 Oosterstreek VR1 Marum VR2
11 feb 15:00 Marum 1 VEV'67 1
11 feb 15:00 Marum 4 SC Twijzel 3
18 feb 9:00 Marum JO15-2 SJO De Marne JO15-1
18 feb 9:00 Fc. Grootegast JO12-1 Marum JO12-1
18 feb 9:00 Marum JO10-1 ONT JO10-1
18 feb 9:00 Roden JO10-3JM Marum JO10-2
18 feb 9:00 Marum JO9-1 Anjum JO9-1
18 feb 9:00 Marum JO7-1 Drachtster Boys JO7-3
18 feb 9:00 Drachten JO7-2 Marum JO7-2
18 feb 9:00 Marum MO15-1 Zuidhorn MO15-1
18 feb 9:20 Marum JO7-1 RWF JO7-1
18 feb 9:20 TFS JO7-1 Marum JO7-2
18 feb 9:40 Fc. Grootegast JO7-2 Marum JO7-1
18 feb 9:40 Marum JO7-2 Rottevalle JO7-1
18 feb 10:30 VC Trynwalden JO17-1 Marum JO17-1
18 feb 10:30 Buitenpost JO13-1 Marum JO13-1
18 feb 10:30 Marum JO13-2 Roden JO13-1
18 feb 10:30 Marum JO12-3 FC Burgum JO12-2
18 feb 10:30 Zevenhuizen JO11-1JM Marum JO11-1
18 feb 10:30 Marum JO8-2 Grijpskerk JO8-1
18 feb 10:30 Marum MO17-1 Fc. Grootegast MO17-1
18 feb 11:00 GVAV-Rapiditas JO15-2JM Marum JO15-1
18 feb 11:00 Drachtster Boys JO12-3 Marum JO12-2
18 feb 11:00 TFS JO8-1 Marum JO8-1
18 feb 11:30 vv Stânfries JO9-1 Marum JO9-2
18 feb 12:00 Marum JO10-3 HFC '15 JO10-4
18 feb 12:00 Marum JO9-3 Roden JO9-4
18 feb 12:30 Be Quick D JO19-1 Marum JO19-1
18 feb 12:30 Marum VR2 ST Drachten/Drachtster Boys/Boornbergum'80 VR2
18 feb 12:45 SC Veenwouden 3 Marum 4
18 feb 13:45 VEV'67 JO17-3 Marum JO17-2
18 feb 14:00 ODV 2 Marum 3
25 feb 10:30 Marum JO15-1 Heerenveen JO15-1
25 feb 12:30 Marum 3 Drachtster Boys 5
25 feb 12:30 Marum VR1 St.Annaparochie VR1
Bekijk meer
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!