Sponsors

2e klasse I

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Info
5 feb 14:30 SC Joure 1 vv Nijland 1
5 feb 14:30 SC Veenwouden 1 S.C. Stiens 1
5 feb 14:30 't Fean'58 1 Kollum 1
5 feb 14:30 Zwaagwesteinde 1 Hardegarijp 1
5 feb 15:00 Marum 1 VVI 1
5 feb 15:00 Be Quick D 1 VEV'67 1
5 feb 15:00 Zuidhorn 1 FC Wolvega 1
12 feb 14:30 FC Wolvega 1 Marum 1
12 feb 14:30 Hardegarijp 1 SC Veenwouden 1
12 feb 14:30 Kollum 1 Zuidhorn 1
12 feb 14:30 S.C. Stiens 1 Be Quick D 1
12 feb 14:30 VEV'67 1 SC Joure 1
12 feb 14:30 VVI 1 vv Nijland 1
12 feb 14:30 Zwaagwesteinde 1 't Fean'58 1
5 mrt 14:30 SC Joure 1 Kollum 1
5 mrt 14:30 SC Veenwouden 1 VVI 1
5 mrt 14:30 't Fean'58 1 S.C. Stiens 1
5 mrt 14:30 vv Nijland 1 VEV'67 1
5 mrt 15:00 Marum 1 Zwaagwesteinde 1
5 mrt 15:00 Be Quick D 1 FC Wolvega 1
5 mrt 15:00 Zuidhorn 1 Hardegarijp 1
12 mrt 14:30 FC Wolvega 1 vv Nijland 1
12 mrt 14:30 Hardegarijp 1 Be Quick D 1
12 mrt 14:30 Kollum 1 Marum 1
12 mrt 14:30 S.C. Stiens 1 Zuidhorn 1
12 mrt 14:30 VEV'67 1 't Fean'58 1
12 mrt 14:30 VVI 1 SC Joure 1
12 mrt 14:30 Zwaagwesteinde 1 SC Veenwouden 1
19 mrt 14:30 FC Wolvega 1 VEV'67 1
19 mrt 14:30 SC Joure 1 S.C. Stiens 1
19 mrt 14:30 SC Veenwouden 1 Kollum 1
19 mrt 14:30 vv Nijland 1 't Fean'58 1
19 mrt 15:00 Marum 1 Hardegarijp 1
19 mrt 15:00 Be Quick D 1 VVI 1
19 mrt 15:00 Zuidhorn 1 Zwaagwesteinde 1
26 mrt 14:30 Kollum 1 Hardegarijp 1
26 mrt 14:30 S.C. Stiens 1 Zwaagwesteinde 1
26 mrt 14:30 SC Joure 1 Be Quick D 1
26 mrt 14:30 't Fean'58 1 FC Wolvega 1
26 mrt 14:30 vv Nijland 1 SC Veenwouden 1
26 mrt 14:30 VVI 1 Zuidhorn 1
26 mrt 17:00 VEV'67 1 Marum 1
2 apr 14:30 FC Wolvega 1 VVI 1
2 apr 14:30 Hardegarijp 1 S.C. Stiens 1
2 apr 14:30 SC Veenwouden 1 't Fean'58 1
2 apr 14:30 Zwaagwesteinde 1 Kollum 1
2 apr 15:00 Marum 1 SC Joure 1
2 apr 15:00 Be Quick D 1 vv Nijland 1
2 apr 17:00 Zuidhorn 1 VEV'67 1
9 apr 14:30 Kollum 1 Be Quick D 1
9 apr 14:30 S.C. Stiens 1 VEV'67 1
9 apr 14:30 SC Joure 1 FC Wolvega 1
9 apr 14:30 't Fean'58 1 Hardegarijp 1
9 apr 14:30 vv Nijland 1 Marum 1
9 apr 14:30 VVI 1 Zwaagwesteinde 1
9 apr 15:00 Zuidhorn 1 SC Veenwouden 1
23 apr 14:30 Hardegarijp 1 vv Nijland 1
23 apr 14:30 Kollum 1 S.C. Stiens 1
23 apr 14:30 SC Veenwouden 1 SC Joure 1
23 apr 14:30 't Fean'58 1 Zuidhorn 1
23 apr 14:30 VEV'67 1 VVI 1
23 apr 14:30 Zwaagwesteinde 1 FC Wolvega 1
23 apr 15:00 Marum 1 Be Quick D 1
30 apr 14:30 FC Wolvega 1 Hardegarijp 1
30 apr 14:30 SC Joure 1 Zuidhorn 1
30 apr 14:30 VEV'67 1 Kollum 1
30 apr 14:30 vv Nijland 1 Zwaagwesteinde 1
30 apr 14:30 VVI 1 S.C. Stiens 1
30 apr 15:00 Marum 1 SC Veenwouden 1
30 apr 15:00 Be Quick D 1 't Fean'58 1
14 mei 14:30 Hardegarijp 1 SC Joure 1
14 mei 14:30 Kollum 1 VVI 1
14 mei 14:30 S.C. Stiens 1 FC Wolvega 1
14 mei 14:30 SC Veenwouden 1 Be Quick D 1
14 mei 14:30 't Fean'58 1 Marum 1
14 mei 14:30 Zwaagwesteinde 1 VEV'67 1
14 mei 15:00 Zuidhorn 1 vv Nijland 1
21 mei 14:30 FC Wolvega 1 SC Veenwouden 1
21 mei 14:30 SC Joure 1 Zwaagwesteinde 1
21 mei 14:30 VEV'67 1 Hardegarijp 1
21 mei 14:30 vv Nijland 1 Kollum 1
21 mei 14:30 VVI 1 't Fean'58 1
21 mei 15:00 Marum 1 S.C. Stiens 1
21 mei 15:00 Be Quick D 1 Zuidhorn 1
28 mei 14:30 Hardegarijp 1 VVI 1
28 mei 14:30 Kollum 1 FC Wolvega 1
28 mei 14:30 S.C. Stiens 1 vv Nijland 1
28 mei 14:30 SC Veenwouden 1 VEV'67 1
28 mei 14:30 't Fean'58 1 SC Joure 1
28 mei 14:30 Zwaagwesteinde 1 Be Quick D 1
28 mei 15:00 Zuidhorn 1 Marum 1
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!