Sponsors

2e klasse B

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Info
5 feb 11:00 PKC'83 2 Grijpskerk 2
5 feb 12:00 Kollum 2 Fc. Grootegast 2
5 feb 12:30 Marum 2 't Fean'58 2
5 feb 12:30 Zuidhorn 2 HFC '15 2
5 feb 13:00 VEV'67 3 The Knickerbockers 5
5 feb 14:30 Drachtster Boys 3 SC Veenwouden 2
12 feb 11:30 Fc. Grootegast 2 PKC'83 2
12 feb 12:00 Grijpskerk 2 VEV'67 3
12 feb 12:15 The Knickerbockers 5 Kollum 2
12 feb 12:30 HFC '15 2 Drachtster Boys 3
12 feb 14:30 SC Veenwouden 2 Marum 2
12 feb 14:30 't Fean'58 2 Zuidhorn 2
5 mrt 11:00 PKC'83 2 't Fean'58 2
5 mrt 12:00 Kollum 2 SC Veenwouden 2
5 mrt 12:30 Marum 2 Fc. Grootegast 2
5 mrt 12:30 Zuidhorn 2 The Knickerbockers 5
5 mrt 13:00 VEV'67 3 HFC '15 2
5 mrt 14:30 Drachtster Boys 3 Grijpskerk 2
12 mrt 11:30 Fc. Grootegast 2 Drachtster Boys 3
12 mrt 12:00 Grijpskerk 2 Kollum 2
12 mrt 12:15 The Knickerbockers 5 PKC'83 2
12 mrt 12:30 HFC '15 2 Marum 2
12 mrt 14:30 SC Veenwouden 2 Zuidhorn 2
12 mrt 14:30 't Fean'58 2 VEV'67 3
19 mrt 11:00 PKC'83 2 Kollum 2
19 mrt 12:30 Marum 2 Grijpskerk 2
19 mrt 12:30 HFC '15 2 't Fean'58 2
19 mrt 12:30 Zuidhorn 2 Fc. Grootegast 2
19 mrt 14:30 Drachtster Boys 3 The Knickerbockers 5
19 mrt 14:30 VEV'67 3 SC Veenwouden 2
26 mrt 11:00 PKC'83 2 Zuidhorn 2
26 mrt 11:30 Fc. Grootegast 2 't Fean'58 2
26 mrt 12:00 Grijpskerk 2 HFC '15 2
26 mrt 12:00 Kollum 2 Drachtster Boys 3
26 mrt 14:30 SC Veenwouden 2 The Knickerbockers 5
26 mrt 15:00 VEV'67 3 Marum 2
2 apr 12:15 The Knickerbockers 5 Fc. Grootegast 2
2 apr 12:30 Marum 2 PKC'83 2
2 apr 12:30 HFC '15 2 SC Veenwouden 2
2 apr 12:30 Zuidhorn 2 Kollum 2
2 apr 14:30 Drachtster Boys 3 VEV'67 3
2 apr 14:30 't Fean'58 2 Grijpskerk 2
9 apr 11:00 PKC'83 2 HFC '15 2
9 apr 11:30 Fc. Grootegast 2 VEV'67 3
9 apr 12:00 Kollum 2 Marum 2
9 apr 12:15 The Knickerbockers 5 't Fean'58 2
9 apr 12:30 Zuidhorn 2 Drachtster Boys 3
9 apr 14:30 SC Veenwouden 2 Grijpskerk 2
23 apr 12:00 Grijpskerk 2 Zuidhorn 2
23 apr 12:30 Marum 2 The Knickerbockers 5
23 apr 12:30 HFC '15 2 Fc. Grootegast 2
23 apr 14:30 Drachtster Boys 3 PKC'83 2
23 apr 14:45 't Fean'58 2 SC Veenwouden 2
23 apr 14:45 VEV'67 3 Kollum 2
14 mei 11:00 PKC'83 2 SC Veenwouden 2
14 mei 11:30 Fc. Grootegast 2 Grijpskerk 2
14 mei 12:00 Kollum 2 't Fean'58 2
14 mei 12:15 The Knickerbockers 5 HFC '15 2
14 mei 12:30 Zuidhorn 2 VEV'67 3
14 mei 14:30 Drachtster Boys 3 Marum 2
21 mei 12:00 Grijpskerk 2 The Knickerbockers 5
21 mei 12:30 Marum 2 Zuidhorn 2
21 mei 12:30 HFC '15 2 Kollum 2
21 mei 14:30 SC Veenwouden 2 Fc. Grootegast 2
21 mei 14:30 't Fean'58 2 Drachtster Boys 3
21 mei 15:00 VEV'67 3 PKC'83 2
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!