Sponsors

Trainingen

Maandag :

Team Tijd Trainer(s) Info
Marum JO7-2 17.30 - 18.45 David Verweij
  • Kunstgras veld
  • -
Marum JO7-1 17.45 - 18.45 David Verweij
  • Kunstgras veld
  • -
Marum JO8-1 17.45 - 18.45 David Verweij
  • Kunstgras veld
  • -
Marum JO8-2 17.45 - 18.45 David Verweij
  • KGV A
  • -
Marum JO9-1 17.45 - 18.45 David Verweij
  • Kunstgras veld
  • -
Marum JO9-2 17.45 - 18.45 David Verweij
  • Kunstgras veld
  • Chris, Robin
Marum JO11-2 17.45 - 19.00 Tom Hilgenga
  • TN A
  • -
Marum JO11-3 17.45 - 19.00 Jeremy Dijk
  • TN B
  • -
Marum MO19-1 18.30 - 19.30 Frederik Bollegraaf
  • TN CD
  • -
Marum JO12-1 18.30 - 19.45 Cid Hawksworth
  • KGV C
  • -
Marum JO12-2 18.30 - 19.45 Sven de Moor, Azzam Zoubi
  • KGV D
  • -
Marum JO11-1 18.45 - 20.00 Niels Pepping
  • KGV A
  • -
Marum JO15-2 18.45 - 20.00 Arnold Boekema
  • TN CD
  • -
Marum JO19-2 18.45 - 20.00 Aalt Brouwer, Romke Noordhuis
  • KGV B
  • -
Marum MO17-1 19.00 - 20.15 Dennis Smit
  • TN AB
  • -
Marum VR2 19.30 - 20.30 Frederik Bollegraaf
  • TN CD
  • -
Marum 2 20.00 - 21.30 Wiebe van der Beek
  • KGV B
  • -
Marum 3 20.00 - 21.30 Wiebe van der Beek
  • Nieuw kunstgrasveld
  • -
Marum JO17-1 20.00 - 21.30 John van der Ploeg, Léon van Tricht, Johannes Kalfsbeek
  • Kunstgras veld
  • -
Marum JO17-2 20.00 - 21.30 John van der Ploeg, Léon van Tricht, Johannes Kalfsbeek
  • Kunstgras veld
  • -
Marum JO19-1 20.15 - 21.45 Damian Solorz
  • TN AB
  • -
Marum VR1 20.30 - 22.00 Frederik Bollegraaf
  • TN CD
  • -

Dinsdag :

Team Tijd Trainer(s) Info
Marum JO10-1 17.30 - 18.45 Robin Nus
  • Nieuwe Trainingsveld
  • Chris Postma en Sander Hoekstra
Marum JO10-2 17.30 - 18.45 Robin Nus
  • Nieuwe Trainingsveld
  • Chris Postma en Sander Hoekstra
Marum JO13-1 17.30 - 18.45 Tom Boezerooy, Jasper Siepelinga
  • KGV A
  • -
Marum JO13-2 17.30 - 18.45 Xander Bernard, Sjouke Brandsma
  • KGV B
  • -
Marum JO15-1 18.45 - 20.00 Erik Peter van der Veen
  • TN AB
  • -
Marum MO15-1 18.45 - 20.00 Gea Ottema
  • KGV A
  • -
Marum 1 20.00 - 21.30 Johan Pitstra, Martin de Vries
  • Kunstgras veld
  • -

Woensdag :

Team Tijd Trainer(s) Info
Marum JO7-2 17.30 - 18.45 David Verweij
  • Nieuwe Trainingsveld
  • -
Marum JO11-1 17.30 - 18.45 Niels Pepping
  • KGV A
  • -
Marum JO11-2 17.30 - 18.45 Tom Hilgenga
  • KGV A
  • -
Marum JO11-3 17.30 - 18.45 Jeremy Dijk
  • KGV B
  • -
Marum JO7-1 17.45 - 18.45 David Verweij
  • Nieuwe Trainingsveld
  • -
Marum JO8-1 17.45 - 18.45 David Verweij
  • Nieuwe Trainingsveld
  • -
Marum JO8-2 17.45 - 18.45 David Verweij
  • TN B
  • -
Marum JO9-1 17.45 - 18.45 David Verweij
  • Nieuwe Trainingsveld
  • -
Marum JO9-2 17.45 - 18.45 David Verweij
  • Nieuwe Trainingsveld
  • Robin
Marum JO12-1 17.45 - 19.00 Cid Hawksworth
  • KGV C
  • -
Marum JO12-2 17.45 - 19.00 Sven de Moor, Azzam Zoubi
  • KGV D
  • -
Marum MO19-1 18.30 - 19.30 Frederik Bollegraaf
  • KGV B
  • -
Marum JO19-2 19.00 - 20.15 Aalt Brouwer, Romke Noordhuis
  • Nieuw kunstgrasveld
  • -
Marum MO17-1 19.00 - 20.15 Dennis Smit
  • KGV A
  • -
Marum VR2 19.30 - 20.30 Frederik Bollegraaf
  • KGV B
  • -
Marum JO17-1 19.30 - 21.00 John van der Ploeg, Léon van Tricht, Johannes Kalfsbeek
  • Nieuwe Trainingsveld
  • -
Marum JO17-2 19.30 - 21.00 John van der Ploeg, Léon van Tricht, Johannes Kalfsbeek
  • Nieuwe Trainingsveld
  • -
Marum JO19-1 20.15 - 21.45 Damian Solorz
  • KGV A
  • -
Marum VR1 20.30 - 22.00 Frederik Bollegraaf
  • KGV B
  • -

Donderdag :

Team Tijd Trainer(s) Info
Marum JO10-1 17.30 - 18.45 Robin Nus
  • Kunstgras veld
  • Chris Postma en Sander Hoekstra
Marum JO10-2 17.30 - 18.45 Robin Nus
  • Kunstgras veld
  • Chris Postma en Sander Hoekstra
Marum MO15-1 17.30 - 18.45 Gea Ottema
  • TN AB
  • -
Marum G1JM 18.00 - 19.00 Emko Bandringa, Jurn Wagenaar
  • Nieuw kunstgrasveld
  • -
Marum JO13-1 18.45 - 20.00 Tom Boezerooy, Jasper Siepelinga
  • TN AB
  • -
Marum JO13-2 18.45 - 20.00 Xander Bernard, Sjouke Brandsma
  • TN CD
  • -
Marum JO15-1 18.45 - 20.00 Erik Peter van der Veen
  • KGV A
  • -
Marum JO15-2 18.45 - 20.00 Arnold Boekema
  • KGV B
  • -
Marum 3 20.00 - 21.15 Wiebe van der Beek
  • TN CD
  • -
Marum 4 20.00 - 21.15
  • TN CD
  • -
Marum 5 20.00 - 21.15
  • Nieuw kunstgrasveld
  • -
Marum 1 20.00 - 21.30 Johan Pitstra, Martin de Vries
  • Kunstgras veld
  • -
Marum 2 20.00 - 21.30 Wiebe van der Beek
  • TN AB
  • -

Vrijdag :

Team Tijd Trainer(s) Info
Marum VR30+1 19.30 - 20.30
  • KGV A
  • -
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!