Sponsors

Uitslagen & programma



Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Type Uitslag Info
04 sep 09.00 S.V. Oosterwolde JO7-1 Marum JO7-2 co -
04 sep 09.10 vv Stânfries JO7-1 Marum JO7-2 co -
04 sep 09.20 Marum JO7-2 Gomos JO7-1 co -
11 sep 10.30 vv Stânfries JO7-1 Marum JO7-2 co -
11 sep 10.40 S.V. Oosterwolde JO7-1 Marum JO7-2 co -
11 sep 10.50 Marum JO7-2 Gomos JO7-1 co -
18 sep 09.00 Gomos JO7-1 Marum JO7-2 co -
18 sep 09.10 vv Stânfries JO7-1 Marum JO7-2 co -
18 sep 09.20 Marum JO7-2 S.V. Oosterwolde JO7-1 co -
25 sep 09.00 Marum JO7-2 S.V. Oosterwolde JO7-1 co -
25 sep 09.10 Gomos JO7-1 Marum JO7-2 co -
25 sep 09.20 Marum JO7-2 vv Stânfries JO7-1 co -
02 okt 12.00 S.V. Oosterwolde JO7-1 Marum JO7-2 co -
02 okt 12.10 vv Stânfries JO7-1 Marum JO7-2 co -
02 okt 12.20 Marum JO7-2 Gomos JO7-1 co -
09 okt 10.30 vv Stânfries JO7-1 Marum JO7-2 co -
09 okt 10.40 S.V. Oosterwolde JO7-1 Marum JO7-2 co -
09 okt 10.50 Marum JO7-2 Gomos JO7-1 co -
30 okt 09.00 Marum JO7-2 TFS JO7-1 co -
30 okt 09.10 SJO Feanstars JO7-3 Marum JO7-2 co -
30 okt 09.20 Marum JO7-2 Harkema Opeinde JO7-2 co -
06 nov 10.00 Marum JO7-2 TFS JO7-1 co -
06 nov 10.10 SJO Feanstars JO7-3 Marum JO7-2 co -
06 nov 10.20 Marum JO7-2 De Wilper Boys JO7-1 co -
13 nov 10.00 Marum JO7-2 Harkemase Boys JO7-1 co -
13 nov 10.10 Fc. Grootegast JO7-1 Marum JO7-2 co -
13 nov 10.20 Marum JO7-2 Harkema Opeinde JO7-2 co -
20 nov 10.30 Marum JO7-2 De Wilper Boys JO7-1 co -
20 nov 10.40 SJO Feanstars JO7-2 Marum JO7-2 co -
20 nov 10.50 Marum JO7-2 Harkema Opeinde JO7-2 co -
27 nov 09.00 Marum JO7-2 TFS JO7-1 co -
27 nov 09.10 SJO Feanstars JO7-2 Marum JO7-2 co -
27 nov 09.20 Marum JO7-2 Harkema Opeinde JO7-2 co -
04 dec 09.00 Marum JO7-2 SJO Feanstars JO7-3 co -
04 dec 09.10 Harkemase Boys JO7-1 Marum JO7-2 co -
04 dec 09.20 Marum JO7-2 Harkema Opeinde JO7-2 co -
11 dec 09.00 Marum JO7-2 Harkemase Boys JO7-1 co -
11 dec 09.10 De Wilper Boys JO7-1 Marum JO7-2 co -
11 dec 09.20 Marum JO7-2 Harkema Opeinde JO7-2 co -
29 jan 10.15 FC Burgum JO7-1 Marum JO7-2 co -
29 jan 10.25 Marum JO7-2 Eastermar JO7-1JM co -
29 jan 10.35 FC Burgum JO7-2JM Marum JO7-2 co -
05 feb 09.00 Eastermar JO7-1JM Marum JO7-2 co -
05 feb 09.10 Marum JO7-2 SC Boornbergum'80 JO7-1 co -
05 feb 09.20 FC Burgum JO7-2JM Marum JO7-2 co -
12 feb 09.00 Marum JO7-2 Rijperkerk JO7-1G co -
12 feb 09.10 VVT JO7-2 Marum JO7-2 co -
12 feb 09.20 Marum JO7-2 FC Burgum JO7-2JM co -
05 mrt 09.00 Marum JO7-2 FC Burgum JO7-2JM co -
05 mrt 09.10 Marum JO7-2 VVT JO7-2 co -
05 mrt 09.20 Harkema Opeinde JO7-1 Marum JO7-2 co -
12 mrt 09.00 Harkema Opeinde JO7-1 Marum JO7-2 co -
12 mrt 09.10 Marum JO7-2 FC Burgum JO7-1 co -
12 mrt 09.20 Rijperkerk JO7-1G Marum JO7-2 co -
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!