Sponsors

Mannen beker reserve zaterdag 1e ronde Groep 1 01

Balans thuis

Team G P
1 d' Olde Veste'54 4 1 3
2 Oranje Nassau 3 1 3
3 Urk 5 1 3
4 Potetos 3 1 3
5 The Knickerbockers 13 1 3
6 SV Bedum 4 1 3
7 DZOH 4 1 3
8 VV Opende 2 1 3
9 Irnsum 2 1 3
10 Achilles 1894 4 1 3
11 Groen Geel 6 1 3
12 LTC 4 1 3
13 Zuidhorn 3 1 3
14 ACV 6 1 3
15 vv Steenwijk 2 1 3
16 Amicitia VMC 2 1 3
17 NOK 2 1 3
18 Ens 2 1 3
19 Peize 2 1 3
20 Harkemase Boys 4 1 3
21 SC Kootstertille 2 1 1
22 Be Quick D 3 1 1
23 Hoogeveen 3 1 1
24 V.V. Heerenveen 3 1 1
25 The Knickerbockers 12 1 1
26 't Fean'58 3 0 0
27 ACV 4 0 0
28 Aduard 2000 2 0 0
29 Be Quick 1887 3 0 0
30 Buitenpost 4 0 0
31 De Sweach 1 0 0
32 De Wilper Boys 2 0 0
33 Drachtster Boys 5 0 0
34 FC Klazienaveen 3 0 0
35 GRC Groningen 2 0 0
36 Grijpskerk 3 0 0
37 Gruno 3 0 0
38 Gruno 4 0 0
39 GVAV-Rapiditas 2 0 0
40 Hardegarijp 3 0 0
41 Holwierde 2 0 0
42 HZVV 4 0 0
43 HZVV 7 0 0
44 IJVC 2 0 0
45 LTC 5 0 0
46 Lycurgus 5 0 0
47 M.S.C. 2 0 0
48 Noordscheschut 4 0 0
49 ONR 3 0 0
50 Onstwedder Boys 2 0 0
51 Poolster 2 0 0
52 S.V. Haulerwijk 2 0 0
53 SC Bolsward 3 0 0
54 SC Genemuiden 3 0 0
55 SDS 3 0 0
56 Staphorst 5 0 0
57 The Knickerbockers 10 0 0
58 The Knickerbockers 11 0 0
59 Tonego 2 0 0
60 Urk 6 0 0
61 VCG 2 0 0
62 VCR 2 0 0
63 Marum 4 0 0
64 VVSV '09 2 1 0
65 Oranje Nassau 2 1 0
66 Foarut 2 1 0
67 Leovardia 4 1 0
68 Staphorst 7 1 0
69 S.C. Stiens 3 1 0
70 FC LEO 2 1 0
71 HZVV 6 1 0

Balans uit

Team G P
1 FC Klazienaveen 3 1 3
2 ACV 4 1 3
3 M.S.C. 2 1 3
4 VCR 2 1 3
5 GRC Groningen 2 1 3
6 Grijpskerk 3 1 3
7 Buitenpost 4 1 3
8 IJVC 2 1 3
9 Marum 4 1 1
10 Hardegarijp 3 1 1
11 HZVV 4 1 1
12 Noordscheschut 4 1 1
13 Lycurgus 5 1 1
14 Achilles 1894 4 0 0
15 ACV 6 0 0
16 Amicitia VMC 2 0 0
17 Be Quick D 3 0 0
18 d' Olde Veste'54 4 0 0
19 DZOH 4 0 0
20 Ens 2 0 0
21 FC LEO 2 0 0
22 Foarut 2 0 0
23 Groen Geel 6 0 0
24 Gruno 4 0 0
25 Harkemase Boys 4 0 0
26 Hoogeveen 3 0 0
27 HZVV 6 0 0
28 Irnsum 2 0 0
29 Leovardia 4 0 0
30 LTC 4 0 0
31 NOK 2 0 0
32 Onstwedder Boys 2 0 0
33 Oranje Nassau 2 0 0
34 Oranje Nassau 3 0 0
35 Peize 2 0 0
36 Potetos 3 0 0
37 S.C. Stiens 3 0 0
38 SC Bolsward 3 0 0
39 SC Kootstertille 2 0 0
40 Staphorst 7 0 0
41 SV Bedum 4 0 0
42 The Knickerbockers 10 0 0
43 The Knickerbockers 12 0 0
44 The Knickerbockers 13 0 0
45 Urk 5 0 0
46 V.V. Heerenveen 3 0 0
47 VCG 2 0 0
48 VV Opende 2 0 0
49 vv Steenwijk 2 0 0
50 VVSV '09 2 0 0
51 Zuidhorn 3 0 0
52 S.V. Haulerwijk 2 1 0
53 Urk 6 1 0
54 Holwierde 2 1 0
55 SDS 3 1 0
56 De Sweach 1 1 0
57 SC Genemuiden 3 1 0
58 't Fean'58 3 1 0
59 GVAV-Rapiditas 2 1 0
60 De Wilper Boys 2 1 0
61 Drachtster Boys 5 1 0
62 Be Quick 1887 3 1 0
63 LTC 5 1 0
64 The Knickerbockers 11 1 0
65 HZVV 7 1 0
66 ONR 3 1 0
67 Poolster 2 1 0
68 Aduard 2000 2 1 0
69 Staphorst 5 1 0
70 Gruno 3 1 0
71 Tonego 2 1 0
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!